MJT-BNBA LOCAL VIA TALA/30011 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MJT 11:48 RT
RMTR 11:50 RT
KIRP 11:53 RT
PPGT 11:59 RT
EDG 12:05 RT
BBDB 12:17 RT
BZB 12:20 RT
SOLA 12:23 RT
BBR 12:26 RT
TALA 12:30 RT
KOLKATA [KOAA] 12:34 RT
PTKR 12:40 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 12:47 RT
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 12:53 RT
BNBA Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: