MJ-MVJ PASS (52073) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MJ-MVJ PASS [52073] for 19 January 2018.
Currently MJ-MVJ PASS [52073] is Running and Departed from KHAMIL GHAT [KBK] (Delayed by 5 mins)   Refresh

MJ-MVJ PASS [52073] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MARWAR JN [MJ] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
PHULAD [FLD] 06:06 06:21 15 mins late
GORAM GHAT [GGO] 06:50 07:05 15 mins late
KHAMIL GHAT [KBK] Departed 07:40 07:45 5 mins late
DEVGARH MADRIYA [DOHM] 07:59 08:04 5 mins late
DOLAJI KA KHERA [DJKR] 08:19 08:24 5 mins late
KRKM 08:45 08:50 5 mins late
CHARBHUJA ROAD [CBG] 09:00 09:05 5 mins late
LAWA SARDARGARH [LSG] 09:29 09:34 5 mins late
KUANRIYA [KXA] 09:53 09:58 5 mins late
KANKROLI [KDL] 10:20 10:25 5 mins late
BEJNAL [BJN] 10:35 10:40 5 mins late
NATHDWARA [NDT] 10:50 10:55 5 mins late
TMGN 11:02 11:07 5 mins late
MAVLI JN [MVJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 7:45