MHV BDTS S FAST/22990 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MAHUVA JN [MHV] 13:00 RT
RAJULA JN [RLA] 13:28 RT
SAVARKUNDLA [SVKD] 14:04 RT
LILIYA MOTA [LMO] 14:23 RT
DHASA JN [DAS] 14:50 RT
DHOLA JN [DLJ] 15:21 RT
BOTAD JN [BTD] 16:02 RT
SURENDRANAGAR G [SRGT] 16:58 RT
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 18:24 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 19:55 RT
ANAND JN [ANND] 21:01 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 21:47 RT
SURAT [ST] 23:55 RT
VAPI [VAPI] 01:06 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 03:57 RT
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: