22994 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from MAHUVA JN [MHV] (On Time) Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MAHUVA JN [MHV] 19:55 RT
RAJULA JN [RLA] 20:23 RT
SAVARKUNDLA [SVKD] 21:00 RT
DHASA JN [DAS] 21:50 RT
DHOLA JN [DLJ] 22:14 RT
BOTAD JN [BTD] 22:52 RT
SURENDRANAGAR G [SRGT] 00:01 RT
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 02:13 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 03:45 RT
ANAND JN [ANND] 04:41 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 05:27 RT
SURAT [ST] 07:25 RT
VAPI [VAPI] 08:38 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 11:07 RT
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: