63264 / MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 63264 / MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63264] for 20 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 05:10 RT
KUCHMAN [KCA] 05:28 RT
SAKALDIHA [SLD] 05:35 RT
DHEENA [DHA] 05:48 RT
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 06:01 RT
DRV 06:10 RT
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 06:20 RT
BHADAURA [BWH] 06:34 RT
GAHMAR [GMR] 06:45 RT
CHAUSA [CSA] 07:10 RT
BUXAR [BXR] 08:50 RT
BUE 09:01 RT
DUMRAON [DURE] 09:10 RT
TWINING GANJ [TWG] 09:20 RT
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR] 09:29 RT
BANAHI [BYN] 09:39 RT
BIHIYA [BEA] 10:00 RT
KARISATH [KRS] 10:21 RT
JGWL 10:29 RT
ARA [ARA] 10:44 RT
JMIR 10:50 RT
KULHARIA [KUA] 10:59 RT
KOELWAR [KWR] 11:05 RT
BIHTA [BTA] 11:14 RT
PATL 11:20 RT
SADISOPUR [SDE] 11:27 RT
NEORA [NEO] 11:43 RT
DANAPUR [DNR] 12:20 RT
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 12:26 RT
SCY 12:31 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: