Live Running Status of train MGS-GAYA MEMU/63296 | Spot Your Train MGS-GAYA MEMU/63296

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Currently MGS-GAYA MEMU [63296] (Started on 24 June 2018) is Running and Departed from JAKHIM [JHN] (Delayed by 1 hour 53 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 04:00 05:05 1 hr 5 mins late
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR] 04:19 05:42 1 hr 23 mins late
SAIDRAJA [SYJ] 04:28 05:55 1 hr 27 mins late
KARAMNASA [KMS] 04:36 06:14 1 hr 38 mins late
DURGAUTI [DGO] 04:49 06:27 1 hr 38 mins late
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 04:57 06:38 1 hr 41 mins late
PUSAULI [PSE] 05:12 07:01 1 hr 49 mins late
KUDRA [KTQ] 05:20 07:12 1 hr 52 mins late
KVD 05:29 07:20 1 hr 51 mins late
SSG 05:36 07:26 1 hr 50 mins late
KMGE 05:43 07:34 1 hr 51 mins late
SASARAM [SSM] 05:50 07:44 1 hr 54 mins late
KWD 06:07 07:55 1 hr 48 mins late
PHE 06:14 08:02 1 hr 48 mins late
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 06:23 08:10 1 hr 47 mins late
SON NAGAR [SEB] 06:31 08:20 1 hr 49 mins late
CPBH 06:38 08:27 1 hr 49 mins late
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 06:45 08:35 1 hr 50 mins late
PHESAR [PES] 07:30 09:12 1 hr 42 mins late
BHKH 07:38 09:19 1 hr 41 mins late
JAKHIM [JHN] Departed 07:46 09:39 1 hr 53 mins late
DORD 07:54 09:47 1 hr 53 mins late
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 08:10 10:03 1 hr 53 mins late
ISMAILPUR [IMGE] 08:19 10:12 1 hr 53 mins late
GURARU [GRRU] 08:26 10:19 1 hr 53 mins late
PARAIYA [PRY] 08:36 10:29 1 hr 53 mins late
KASTHA [KSTA] 08:49 10:42 1 hr 53 mins late
GAYA JN [GAYA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 24 Jun 2018 9:39