63294/MGS-DOS MEMU Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 63294/MGS-DOS MEMU - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MGS-DOS MEMU [63294] for 22 April 2018.
Currently MGS-DOS MEMU [63294] is Running and Departed from KWD (Delayed by 1 hour )

Current Running Status Information of Train MGS-DOS MEMU [63294]

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 16:00 16:00 RT
GAQ 16:12 16:23 11 mins late
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR] 16:20 16:52 32 mins late
SAIDRAJA [SYJ] 16:29 17:03 34 mins late
KARAMNASA [KMS] 16:37 17:13 36 mins late
DCX 16:45 17:23 38 mins late
DURGAUTI [DGO] 16:51 17:35 44 mins late
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 16:59 17:47 48 mins late
MTGE 17:06 17:57 51 mins late
PUSAULI [PSE] 17:14 18:08 54 mins late
KUDRA [KTQ] 17:22 18:16 54 mins late
KVD 17:30 18:22 52 mins late
SSG 17:36 18:30 54 mins late
KMGE 17:42 18:38 56 mins late
SASARAM [SSM] 17:50 18:50 60 mins late
KWD Departed 17:59 18:59 60 mins late
PHE 18:05 19:05 60 mins late
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Apr 2018 18:57