DDU-DOS MEMU PASSENGER/63294 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from DDU (On Time) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DDU 16:00 16:00 RT
GAQ 16:12 16:12 RT
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR] 16:20 16:20 RT
SAIDRAJA [SYJ] 16:29 16:29 RT
KARAMNASA [KMS] 16:37 16:37 RT
DCX 16:45 16:45 RT
DURGAUTI [DGO] 16:51 16:51 RT
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 16:59 16:59 RT
MTGE 17:06 17:06 RT
PUSAULI [PSE] 17:14 17:14 RT
KUDRA [KTQ] 17:22 17:22 RT
KVD 17:30 17:30 RT
SSG 17:36 17:36 RT
KMGE 17:42 17:42 RT
SASARAM [SSM] 17:50 17:50 RT
KWD 17:59 17:59 RT
PHE 18:05 18:05 RT
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 Jul 2018 2:15