MGS-DOS MEMU (63294) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train MGS-DOS MEMU (63294) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MGS-DOS MEMU [63294] for 20 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 16:00 RT
GAQ 16:12 RT
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR] 16:20 RT
SAIDRAJA [SYJ] 16:29 RT
KARAMNASA [KMS] 16:37 RT
DCX 16:45 RT
DURGAUTI [DGO] 16:51 RT
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 16:59 RT
MTGE 17:06 RT
PUSAULI [PSE] 17:14 RT
KUDRA [KTQ] 17:22 RT
KVD 17:30 RT
SSG 17:36 RT
KMGE 17:42 RT
SASARAM [SSM] 17:50 RT
KWD 17:59 RT
PHE 18:05 RT
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: