Live Running Status of train MFP-SDAH PASS/53132 | Spot Your Train MFP-SDAH PASS/53132

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 07:40 RT
NARAYNPUR ANANT [NRPA] 07:50 RT
SILAUT [SLT] 08:00 RT
SIHO [SIHO] 08:09 RT
DHOLI [DOL] 08:18 RT
DUBAHA [DUBH] 08:27 RT
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 08:37 RT
KARPURIGRAM [KPGM] 08:47 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 09:20 RT
UJIARPUR [UJP] 09:32 RT
NAZIRGANJ [NAZJ] 09:41 RT
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 09:52 RT
SATHAJAGAT [STJT] 10:00 RT
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 10:09 RT
TEGHRA [TGA] 10:20 RT
BUJ 10:28 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 11:20 RT
DINKAR GRAM SIM [DKGS] 12:05 RT
RAJENDRA PUL [RJO] 12:15 RT
HATHIDAH UPPER [HTZU] 12:24 RT
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM] 13:15 RT
BARHIYA [BRYA] 13:30 RT
DUMRI HALT [DMRX] 13:36 RT
MANKATHA [MKB] 13:52 RT
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 14:04 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 14:30 RT
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 14:40 RT
MANANPUR [MNP] 14:50 RT
BHALUI [BFM] 14:58 RT
JAMUI [JMU] 15:10 RT
CHAURA [CUX] 15:21 RT
GIDHAUR [GHR] 15:31 RT
DADPUR [DPX] 15:41 RT
JHAJHA [JAJ] 16:10 RT
NRGO 16:22 RT
SIMULTALA [STL] 16:45 RT
LAHABON [LHB] 16:59 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 17:22 RT
KUMRABAD ROHINI [KBQ] 17:30 RT
SANKARPUR [SNQ] 17:35 RT
MATHURAPUR [MUW] 17:45 RT
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 18:58 RT
JORAMOW [JRW] 19:09 RT
MADANKATA [MNC] 19:17 RT
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 19:30 RT
JAMTARA [JMT] 19:48 RT
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 20:10 RT
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR] 20:17 RT
SALANPUR [SLS] 20:26 RT
SITARAMPUR [STN] 20:55 RT
BARACHAK [BCQ] 21:03 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 21:30 RT
RANIGANJ [RNG] 21:51 RT
ANDAL JN [UDL] 22:33 RT
WARIA [OYR] 22:42 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 23:00 RT
PANAGARH [PAN] 23:18 RT
KHANA JN [KAN] 23:51 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 00:08 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] 01:11 RT
HOOGHLY GHAT [HYG] 01:19 RT
GARIFA [GFAE] 01:26 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 01:43 RT
KANKINARA [KNR] 01:50 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 01:56 RT
ICHHAPUR [IP] 02:01 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 02:15 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 02:21 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 02:35 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: