MFP-ANVT EXP SPL/4029 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes No No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 14:30 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 15:55 RT
SONPUR JN [SEE] 16:07 RT
CHHAPRA [CPR] 18:10 RT
SIWAN JN [SV] 19:45 RT
THAWE JN [THE] 20:15 RT
TAMKUHI ROAD [TOI] 20:58 RT
PADRAUNA [POU] 21:30 RT
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 22:08 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 23:10 RT
KHALILABAD [KLD] 00:10 RT
BASTI [BST] 00:37 RT
GONDA JN [GD] 01:45 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 04:45 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 09:43 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 11:55 RT
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 14:58 RT
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: