Indian Railways Train Running Status of 19054 - MFP ST EXPRESS

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of mfp--st--express-19054 for 19 November.
mfp--st--express-19054 is Running and Departed from DGA (8 mins late)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 19:40 19:40 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 20:35 20:43 8 mins late
SONPUR JN [SEE] 20:47 20:55 8 mins late
DGA 21:07 21:15 8 mins late
CHHAPRA [CPR] 21:55 21:55 RT
BALLIA [BUI] 22:55 22:55 RT
MAU JN [MAU] 00:30 00:30 RT
AZAMGARH [AMH] 01:20 01:20 RT
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 03:45 03:45 RT
AYODHYA [AY] 05:29 05:29 RT
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 06:08 06:08 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 10:30 10:30 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 12:15 12:15 RT
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 15:30 15:30 RT
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 17:20 17:20 RT
GWALIOR [GWL] 19:20 19:20 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] 21:30 21:30 RT
BINA JN [BINA] 01:35 01:35 RT
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 02:49 02:49 RT
GUNA [GUNA] 03:45 03:45 RT
MAKSI [MKC] 08:22 08:22 RT
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 09:20 09:20 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 11:20 11:20 RT
DAHOD [DHD] 12:45 12:45 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 15:23 15:23 RT
SURAT [ST] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 19 Nov 2017 21:31