54404 / MEERUT CITY KHURJA PASSEN Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 54404 / MEERUT CITY KHURJA PASSEN

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MEERUT CITY KHURJA PASSEN [54404] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 10:45 RT
NRNR 10:55 RT
CXA 11:04 RT
KXK 11:13 RT
KALI 11:23 RT
HAPUR [HPU] 12:00 RT
HAFIZPUR [HZR] 12:12 RT
GULAOTHI [GLH] 12:25 RT
CHWT 12:34 RT
BARAL [BARL] 12:42 RT
BULANDSHAHR [BSC] 12:55 RT
MAMAN [MOM] 13:05 RT
KHURJA CITY [KJY] 13:17 RT
KHURJA JN [KRJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: