MEERUT CITY KHURJA PASSEN/54404 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from MEERUT CITY [MTC] (On Time) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 10:45 10:45 RT
NRNR 10:55 10:55 RT
CXA 11:04 11:04 RT
KXK 11:13 11:13 RT
KALI 11:23 11:23 RT
HAPUR [HPU] 12:00 12:00 RT
HAFIZPUR [HZR] 12:12 12:12 RT
GULAOTHI [GLH] 12:25 12:25 RT
CHWT 12:34 12:34 RT
BARAL [BARL] 12:42 12:42 RT
BULANDSHAHR [BSC] 12:55 12:55 RT
MAMAN [MOM] 13:05 13:05 RT
KHURJA CITY [KJY] 13:17 13:17 RT
KHURJA JN [KRJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 20 Jul 2018 2:15