MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER - 54541 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER - 54541

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER [54541] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 05:15 RT
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 05:22 RT
PQY 05:29 RT
DAURALA [DRLA] 05:39 RT
SAKHOTI TANDA [SKF] 05:49 RT
KHATAULI [KAT] 05:59 RT
MSP 06:10 RT
JDW 06:18 RT
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 06:56 RT
BMHR 07:10 RT
RNA 07:19 RT
DEOBAND [DBD] 07:34 RT
THJ 07:45 RT
NGL 07:59 RT
TAPRI [TPZ] 08:14 RT
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 09:00 RT
PKY 09:11 RT
SSW 09:20 RT
KNZ 09:31 RT
YJUD 09:48 RT
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 09:56 RT
DZP 10:04 RT
MFB 10:14 RT
BARARA [RAA] 10:24 RT
TDW 10:32 RT
KES 10:39 RT
DOKY 10:51 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: