54541/MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 54541/MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER [54541] for 20 April 2018.
Currently MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER [54541] has Arrived at SAHARANPUR [SRE] (Delayed by 20 mins)

Current Running Status Information of Train MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER [54541]

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 05:15 05:15 RT
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 05:22 05:26 4 mins late
PQY 05:29 05:34 5 mins late
DAURALA [DRLA] 05:39 05:43 4 mins late
SAKHOTI TANDA [SKF] 05:49 05:54 5 mins late
KHATAULI [KAT] 05:59 06:04 5 mins late
MSP 06:10 06:14 4 mins late
JDW 06:18 06:20 2 mins late
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 06:56 07:04 8 mins late
BMHR 07:10 07:11 1 mins late
RNA 07:19 07:38 19 mins late
DEOBAND [DBD] 07:34 07:53 19 mins late
THJ 07:45 08:20 35 mins late
NGL 07:59 08:33 34 mins late
TAPRI [TPZ] 08:14 08:46 32 mins late
SAHARANPUR [SRE] Arrived 09:00 09:10 10 mins late
PKY 09:11 09:21 10 mins late
SSW 09:20 09:30 10 mins late
KNZ 09:31 09:41 10 mins late
YJUD 09:48 09:58 10 mins late
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 09:56 10:06 10 mins late
DZP 10:04 10:14 10 mins late
MFB 10:14 10:24 10 mins late
BARARA [RAA] 10:24 10:34 10 mins late
TDW 10:32 10:42 10 mins late
KES 10:39 10:49 10 mins late
DOKY 10:51 10:56 5 mins late
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 20 Apr 2018 9:13