MED-FM DEMU/77680 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MEDCHAL [MED] 10:35 RT
GOWDAVALLI [GWV] 10:41 RT
G POCHAMPALLI [GDPL] 10:46 RT
BOLARUM [BMO] 10:56 RT
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ] 10:59 RT
ALWAL [ALW] 11:01 RT
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB] 11:05 RT
AMMUGUDA [AMQ] 11:07 RT
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO] 11:09 RT
SAFILGUDA [SFX] 11:12 RT
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE] 11:14 RT
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 11:17 RT
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH] 11:19 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 11:25 RT
ATC 11:27 RT
JOO 11:29 RT
VAR 11:31 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 11:35 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 11:39 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 11:41 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 11:43 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 11:45 RT
FALAKNUMA [FM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: