38824 / MDN-HWH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 38824 / MDN-HWH LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MDN-HWH LOCAL [38824] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 16:00 RT
GOKULPUR [GKL] 16:10 RT
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 16:15 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 16:30 RT
JPR 16:41 RT
MPD 16:46 RT
SMCK 16:51 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 16:56 RT
DUAN 16:59 RT
RDU 17:03 RT
HAUR 17:08 RT
KHAI 17:14 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 17:20 RT
BOP 17:27 RT
NDGJ 17:31 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 17:36 RT
KIG 17:40 RT
DTE 17:46 RT
GGTA 17:51 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 17:55 RT
KGY 18:02 RT
BSBP 18:07 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 18:12 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 18:16 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 18:22 RT
NALR 18:27 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 18:37 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 18:45 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: