MDN - HWH LOCAL/38820 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 14:20 RT
GOKULPUR [GKL] 14:30 RT
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 14:35 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 14:52 RT
JPR 15:04 RT
MPD 15:09 RT
SMCK 15:14 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 15:21 RT
DUAN 15:24 RT
RDU 15:29 RT
HAUR 15:33 RT
KHAI 15:38 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 15:44 RT
NPMR 15:49 RT
BOP 15:53 RT
NDGJ 15:57 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 16:01 RT
KIG 16:06 RT
DTE 16:10 RT
GGTA 16:14 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 16:18 RT
KGY 16:24 RT
BSBP 16:28 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 16:33 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 16:36 RT
CGA 16:40 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 16:44 RT
NALR 16:48 RT
ABADA [ABB] 16:52 RT
SEL 16:55 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 17:00 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 17:08 RT
RMJ 17:11 RT
DSNR 17:14 RT
TPKR 17:18 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: