Live Running Status of train MDN-HWH LOCAL/38804 | Spot Your Train MDN-HWH LOCAL/38804

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 05:42 RT
GOKULPUR [GKL] 05:50 RT
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 05:55 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 06:10 RT
JPR 06:22 RT
MPD 06:27 RT
SMCK 06:32 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 06:39 RT
DUAN 06:42 RT
RDU 06:47 RT
HAUR 06:53 RT
KHAI 06:57 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 07:03 RT
BOP 07:10 RT
NDGJ 07:14 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 07:18 RT
KIG 07:22 RT
DTE 07:27 RT
GGTA 07:31 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 07:35 RT
KGY 07:40 RT
BSBP 07:44 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 07:49 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 07:53 RT
CGA 07:57 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 08:01 RT
NALR 08:06 RT
SEL 08:11 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 08:16 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 08:24 RT
RMJ 08:27 RT
DSNR 08:30 RT
TPKR 08:34 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: