38828 / MDN HWH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 38828 / MDN HWH LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MDN HWH LOCAL [38828] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 19:10 RT
GOKULPUR [GKL] 19:20 RT
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 19:25 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 19:43 RT
JPR 19:54 RT
MPD 19:59 RT
SMCK 20:04 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 20:10 RT
DUAN 20:14 RT
RDU 20:19 RT
HAUR 20:23 RT
KHAI 20:28 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 20:34 RT
NPMR 20:39 RT
BOP 20:43 RT
NDGJ 20:46 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 20:50 RT
KIG 20:55 RT
DTE 20:59 RT
GGTA 21:03 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 21:06 RT
KGY 21:11 RT
BSBP 21:15 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 21:19 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 21:23 RT
CGA 21:27 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 21:31 RT
NALR 21:35 RT
ABADA [ABB] 21:39 RT
SEL 21:41 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 21:46 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 21:54 RT
RMJ 21:58 RT
DSNR 22:01 RT
TPKR 22:05 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: