38826 / MDN HWH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 38826 / MDN HWH LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MDN HWH LOCAL [38826] for 26 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 17:50 RT
GOKULPUR [GKL] 18:00 RT
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 18:05 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 18:27 RT
JPR 18:38 RT
MPD 18:43 RT
SMCK 18:48 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 18:54 RT
DUAN 18:58 RT
RDU 19:03 RT
HAUR 19:08 RT
KHAI 19:14 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 19:21 RT
NPMR 19:25 RT
BOP 19:29 RT
NDGJ 19:33 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 19:37 RT
KIG 19:42 RT
DTE 19:47 RT
GGTA 19:51 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 19:55 RT
KGY 20:00 RT
BSBP 20:04 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 20:08 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 20:12 RT
CGA 20:17 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 20:21 RT
NALR 20:27 RT
ABADA [ABB] 20:31 RT
SEL 20:34 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 20:39 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 20:46 RT
RMJ 20:50 RT
DSNR 20:54 RT
TPKR 20:58 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: