57448 / MBNR-MZL PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 57448 / MBNR-MZL PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MBNR-MZL PASSENGER [57448] for 22 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 16:10 RT
JADCHERLA [JCL] 16:29 RT
GOLLAPALLY [GLY] 16:38 RT
BALANAGAR [BABR] 16:55 RT
SHADNAGAR [SHNR] 17:10 RT
HBL NAGAR [HBLN] 17:20 RT
KOTTUR HALT [KOTT] 17:24 RT
TIMMAPUR [TMX] 17:29 RT
UMDANAGAR [UR] 17:50 RT
BUDVEL [BDVL] 17:58 RT
NPA SHVRAMPALLI [NSVP] 18:01 RT
FALAKNUMA [FM] 18:20 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 18:24 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 18:28 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 18:31 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 18:34 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 19:00 RT
VAR 19:03 RT
JOO 19:06 RT
ATC 19:08 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 19:11 RT
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH] 19:17 RT
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 19:20 RT
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE] 19:23 RT
SAFILGUDA [SFX] 19:25 RT
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO] 19:29 RT
AMMUGUDA [AMQ] 19:32 RT
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB] 19:35 RT
ALWAL [ALW] 19:40 RT
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ] 19:44 RT
BOLARUM [BMO] 19:51 RT
G POCHAMPALLI [GDPL] 19:59 RT
GOWDAVALLI [GWV] 20:04 RT
MEDCHAL [MED] 20:11 RT
DABILPUR [DBV] 20:15 RT
KUCH 20:20 RT
MANOHARABAD [MOB] 20:28 RT
PAPM 20:33 RT
BRAHMANPALLI [BMPL] 20:45 RT
MASAIPET [ME] 20:50 RT
SRINIVASA NAGAR [SHAN] 21:00 RT
WADIARAM [WDR] 21:10 RT
MIRZAPALLI [MZL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: