MBNR PASS/57447 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 13:10 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 13:13 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 13:16 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 13:21 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 13:25 RT
FALAKNUMA [FM] 13:27 RT
NPA SHVRAMPALLI [NSVP] 13:33 RT
BUDVEL [BDVL] 13:38 RT
UMDANAGAR [UR] 13:46 RT
TIMMAPUR [TMX] 14:05 RT
SHADNAGAR [SHNR] 14:20 RT
BALANAGAR [BABR] 14:33 RT
GOLLAPALLY [GLY] 14:43 RT
JADCHERLA [JCL] 14:52 RT
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: