54398 / MB-SHTS PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 54398 / MB-SHTS PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MB-SHTS PASSENGER [54398] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MORADABAD [MB] 13:20 RT
MACHARYA [MCV] 13:40 RT
FRD 13:49 RT
KUNDARKHI [KD] 13:59 RT
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK] 14:30 RT
SPB 14:50 RT
HZN 15:00 RT
SRMP 15:11 RT
SHTS Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: