Live Running Status of train MB-SHTS DMU/74304 | Spot Your Train MB-SHTS DMU/74304

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MORADABAD [MB] 11:00 RT
MACHARYA [MCV] 11:14 RT
FRD 11:23 RT
KUNDARKHI [KD] 11:33 RT
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK] 11:50 RT
SPB 12:10 RT
HZN 12:20 RT
SRMP 12:31 RT
SHTS Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: