MB-GJL PASSENGER - 54393 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train MB-GJL PASSENGER - 54393

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MB-GJL PASSENGER [54393] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MORADABAD [MB] 10:00 RT
LODIPUR BISHNPR [LDP] 10:15 RT
HAKIMPUR [HKP] 10:25 RT
CKLT 10:35 RT
KAIALSA [KIV] 10:44 RT
AMROHA [AMRO] 10:55 RT
KAFURPUR [KFPR] 11:09 RT
MHHR 11:19 RT
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: