15028 / MAURYA EXPRESS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 15028 / MAURYA EXPRESS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAURYA EXPRESS [15028] for 28 May 2018.
Currently MAURYA EXPRESS [15028] has Not Started from GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 07:25 07:25 RT
CHAURI CHAURA [CC] 07:50 07:50 RT
GAURI BAZAR [GB] 08:03 08:03 RT
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 08:20 08:20 RT
BHATNI JN [BTT] 08:50 08:50 RT
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 09:02 09:02 RT
BANKATA [BTK] 09:14 09:14 RT
MAIRWA [MW] 09:25 09:25 RT
JIRADEI [ZRDE] 09:39 09:39 RT
SIWAN JN [SV] 09:50 09:50 RT
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA] 10:05 10:05 RT
EKMA [EKMA] 10:23 10:23 RT
CHHAPRA [CPR] 11:30 11:30 RT
CHHAPRA KACHERI [CI] 11:38 11:38 RT
DIGHWARA [DGA] 12:07 12:07 RT
SONPUR JN [SEE] 12:45 12:45 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 13:00 13:00 RT
BHAGWANPUR [BNR] 13:17 13:17 RT
GORAUL [GRL] 13:34 13:34 RT
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 14:10 14:10 RT
DHOLI [DOL] 14:32 14:32 RT
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 14:52 14:52 RT
KARPURIGRAM [KPGM] 15:24 15:24 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 16:13 16:13 RT
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 16:36 16:36 RT
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 17:04 17:04 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 18:35 18:35 RT
HATHIDAH UPPER [HTZU] 19:11 19:11 RT
BARHIYA [BRYA] 19:47 19:47 RT
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 20:12 20:12 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 20:25 20:25 RT
JAMUI [JMU] 20:46 20:46 RT
JHAJHA [JAJ] 22:18 22:18 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 22:56 22:56 RT
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 23:25 23:25 RT
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 23:45 23:45 RT
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 00:13 00:13 RT
KULTI [ULT] 00:43 00:43 RT
BARAKAR [BRR] 00:52 00:52 RT
KUMARDUBI [KMME] 01:00 01:00 RT
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 02:37 02:37 RT
TETULMARI [TET] 02:48 02:48 RT
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 03:40 03:40 RT
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 04:30 04:30 RT
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 05:10 05:10 RT
KOTSHILA [KSX] 05:40 05:40 RT
JHALIDA [JAA] 05:53 05:53 RT
MURI [MURI] 06:20 06:20 RT
RANCHI [RNC] 07:55 07:55 RT
HATIA [HTE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 26 May 2018 2:15