MAURYA EXP/15027 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from HATIA [HTE] (On Time) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HATIA [HTE] 17:05 17:05 RT
RANCHI [RNC] 17:30 17:30 RT
MURI [MURI] 18:40 18:40 RT
JHALIDA [JAA] 19:00 19:00 RT
KOTSHILA [KSX] 19:18 19:18 RT
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 19:50 19:50 RT
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 20:26 20:26 RT
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 21:15 21:15 RT
TETULMARI [TET] 21:36 21:36 RT
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 22:10 22:10 RT
KUMARDUBI [KMME] 22:47 22:47 RT
BARAKAR [BRR] 22:53 22:53 RT
KULTI [ULT] 23:11 23:11 RT
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 23:41 23:41 RT
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 00:06 00:06 RT
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 00:33 00:33 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 01:03 01:03 RT
JHAJHA [JAJ] 02:15 02:15 RT
JAMUI [JMU] 02:33 02:33 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 03:07 03:07 RT
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 03:14 03:14 RT
BARHIYA [BRYA] 03:35 03:35 RT
HATHIDAH UPPER [HTZU] 04:11 04:11 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 05:20 05:20 RT
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 05:41 05:41 RT
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 05:56 05:56 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 06:50 06:50 RT
KARPURIGRAM [KPGM] 07:01 07:01 RT
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 07:10 07:10 RT
DHOLI [DOL] 07:24 07:24 RT
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 08:10 08:10 RT
GORAUL [GRL] 08:54 08:54 RT
BHAGWANPUR [BNR] 09:14 09:14 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 09:50 09:50 RT
SONPUR JN [SEE] 10:05 10:05 RT
DIGHWARA [DGA] 10:26 10:26 RT
CHHAPRA KACHERI [CI] 11:41 11:41 RT
CHHAPRA [CPR] 12:10 12:10 RT
EKMA [EKMA] 12:33 12:33 RT
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA] 12:51 12:51 RT
SIWAN JN [SV] 13:15 13:15 RT
JIRADEI [ZRDE] 13:28 13:28 RT
MAIRWA [MW] 13:40 13:40 RT
BANKATA [BTK] 13:54 13:54 RT
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 14:05 14:05 RT
BHATNI JN [BTT] 14:50 14:50 RT
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 15:15 15:15 RT
GAURI BAZAR [GB] 16:08 16:08 RT
CHAURI CHAURA [CC] 16:28 16:28 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 20 Jul 2018 2:15