MASPASS/57240 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 05:15 RT
TALAMANCHI [TMC] 05:29 RT
KODAVALURU [KJJ] 05:37 RT
PADUGUPADU [PGU] 05:47 RT
NELLORE [NLR] 06:00 RT
NELLORE SOUTH [NLS] 06:07 RT
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE] 06:14 RT
VENKATACHALAM [VKT] 06:26 RT
MANUBOLU [MBL] 06:38 RT
GUDUR JN [GDR] 07:20 RT
ODUR 07:30 RT
PYA 07:40 RT
NAYADUPETA [NYP] 07:53 RT
DORAVART CHTRAM [DVR] 08:03 RT
PEL 08:13 RT
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 08:35 RT
TADA 08:52 RT
AKM 09:02 RT
ELR 09:15 RT
GUMMIDIPUNDI [GPD] 09:40 RT
KVP 09:51 RT
PONNERI [PON] 10:00 RT
MJR 10:15 RT
AIP 10:26 RT
AIPP 10:31 RT
ENR 10:37 RT
TVT 10:53 RT
TNP 11:02 RT
KORUKKUPET JN [KOK] 11:05 RT
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ] 11:10 RT
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: