MAS-TPT YELAGIRI EXPRES (16089) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAS-TPT YELAGIRI EXPRES [16089] for 17 January 2018.
Currently MAS-TPT YELAGIRI EXPRES [16089] is Running and Departed from KBT (Delayed by 3 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 17:55 17:58 3 mins late
PERAMBUR [PER] 18:07 18:10 3 mins late
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 18:35 18:46 11 mins late
KBT Departed (No Stoppage) 18:49 18:52 3 mins late
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
CTRE 19:10 19:10 Right Time
ANAVARDIKHANPET [AVN] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
SHOLINGHUR [SHU] 19:25 19:25 Right Time
WALAJAH ROAD JN [WJR] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
MUKUNDARAYAPURM [MCN] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
GUDIYATTAM [GYM] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
VALATHOOR [VLT] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
MPI 20:50 20:50 Right Time
AMBUR [AB] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 18:52