MAS-CSMT MUMBAI EXPRESS (11042) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAS-CSMT MUMBAI EXPRESS [11042] for 24 January 2018.
Currently MAS-CSMT MUMBAI EXPRESS [11042] has Not Started from CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] (On Time)   Refresh

MAS-CSMT MUMBAI EXPRESS [11042] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 13:25 13:25 Right Time
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 13:45 13:45 Right Time
PUTTUR [PUT] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
KODURU [KOU] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
NANDALUR [NRE] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
CUDDAPAH [HX] 16:50 16:50 Right Time
KAMALAPURAM [KKM] 17:10 17:10 Right Time
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 17:35 17:35 Right Time
MUDDANURU [MOO] 17:55 17:55 Right Time
KONDAPURAM [KDP] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
TADIPATRI [TU] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
GOOTY [GY] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
ADONI [AD] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
RAICHUR [RC] 22:20 22:20 Right Time
KRISHNA [KSN] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
YADGIR [YG] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
WADI [WADI] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
SHAHABAD [SDB] 01:58 01:58 Right Time
GULBARGA [GR] 02:25 02:25 Right Time
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
KURDUVADI [KWV] 05:57 05:57 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 08:05 08:05 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] 09:35 09:35 Right Time
KHADKI [KK] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
LONAVALA [LNL] 10:45 10:45 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 12:40 12:40 Right Time
DADAR [DR] 13:05 13:05 Right Time
CSMT Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given