MAS ASN EXPRESS (12375) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAS ASN EXPRESS [12375] for 19 January 2018.
12375 does not start on Friday from source station MAS   Refresh

MAS ASN EXPRESS [12375] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 14:40 Right Time
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 15:50 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 17:02 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 17:33 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 19:00 Right Time
TENALI JN [TEL] 20:13 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 21:55 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 22:42 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 00:13 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 00:52 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 04:30 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 05:30 Right Time
BOBBILI [VBL] 06:15 Right Time
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 06:38 Right Time
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 07:35 Right Time
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 08:35 Right Time
KESINGA [KSNG] 09:35 Right Time
TITLAGARH [TIG] 10:05 Right Time
BALANGIR [BLGR] 11:10 Right Time
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 12:29 Right Time
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 13:45 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 15:00 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 16:38 Right Time
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 18:02 Right Time
PURULIA JN [PRR] 19:50 Right Time
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 20:53 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: