MAS ASN EXPRESS - 12375 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train MAS ASN EXPRESS - 12375

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAS ASN EXPRESS [12375] for 20 June 2018.
12375 does not start on Wed from source CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 14:40 RT
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 15:50 RT
GUDUR JN [GDR] 17:02 RT
NELLORE [NLR] 17:33 RT
ONGOLE [OGL] 19:00 RT
TENALI JN [TEL] 20:13 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 21:55 RT
ELURU [EE] 22:42 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 00:13 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 00:52 RT
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 04:30 RT
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 05:30 RT
BOBBILI [VBL] 06:15 RT
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 06:38 RT
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 07:35 RT
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 08:35 RT
KESINGA [KSNG] 09:35 RT
TITLAGARH [TIG] 10:05 RT
BALANGIR [BLGR] 11:10 RT
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 12:29 RT
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 13:45 RT
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 15:00 RT
ROURKELA [ROU] 16:38 RT
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 18:02 RT
PURULIA JN [PRR] 19:50 RT
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 20:53 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: