MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14866 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14866

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MARUDHAR EXPRES [14866] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JODHPUR JN [JU] 09:30 RT
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 09:38 RT
GOTAN [GOTN] 10:52 RT
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 11:24 RT
DEGANA JN [DNA] 12:11 RT
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 12:52 RT
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 13:09 RT
NAWA CITY [NAC] 13:25 RT
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR] 13:56 RT
PHULERA JN [FL] 14:37 RT
JAIPUR [JP] 15:45 RT
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 15:55 RT
DAUSA [DO] 16:42 RT
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 17:25 RT
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD] 17:49 RT
KHERLI [KL] 18:07 RT
NADBAI [NBI] 18:24 RT
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 19:00 RT
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 19:24 RT
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 19:51 RT
AGRA FORT [AF] 20:30 RT
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 21:55 RT
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 22:25 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 01:25 RT
UNNAO JN [ON] 01:49 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 03:25 RT
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 04:45 RT
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 05:25 RT
AMETHI [AME] 05:44 RT
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 06:23 RT
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 07:02 RT
BHADOHI [BOY] 07:34 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: