MARUDHAR EXPRES/14864 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train is Running and Departed from KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] (Delayed by 1 mins) Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JODHPUR JN [JU] 09:30 09:30 RT
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 09:38 09:48 10 mins late
GOTAN [GOTN] 10:52 11:14 22 mins late
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 11:24 11:38 14 mins late
DEGANA JN [DNA] 12:11 12:13 2 mins late
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 12:52 12:54 2 mins late
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] Departed 13:09 13:10 1 mins late
NAWA CITY [NAC] 13:25 13:26 1 mins late
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR] 13:56 13:57 1 mins late
PHULERA JN [FL] 14:37 14:37 RT
JAIPUR [JP] 15:45 15:45 RT
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 15:55 15:55 RT
DAUSA [DO] 16:42 16:42 RT
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 17:25 17:25 RT
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD] 17:49 17:49 RT
KHERLI [KL] 18:07 18:07 RT
NADBAI [NBI] 18:24 18:24 RT
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 19:00 19:00 RT
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 19:24 19:24 RT
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 19:51 19:51 RT
AGRA FORT [AF] 20:30 20:30 RT
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 21:55 21:55 RT
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 22:25 22:25 RT
ETAWAH [ETW] 23:00 23:00 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 01:25 01:25 RT
UNNAO JN [ON] 01:49 01:49 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 03:25 03:25 RT
NIHALGARH [NHH] 05:09 05:09 RT
SULTANPUR [SLN] 06:00 06:00 RT
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 07:08 07:08 RT
BABATPUR [BTP] 08:13 08:13 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 17 Jul 2018 13:11