MARUDHAR EXPRES/14863 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VARANASI JN [BSB] 18:15 RT
BABATPUR [BTP] 18:34 RT
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 19:19 RT
SULTANPUR [SLN] 20:30 RT
NIHALGARH [NHH] 21:08 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 00:30 RT
UNNAO JN [ON] 01:21 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 02:00 RT
ETAWAH [ETW] 03:45 RT
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 04:28 RT
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 05:30 RT
AGRA FORT [AF] 06:35 RT
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 06:47 RT
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 07:14 RT
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 08:03 RT
NADBAI [NBI] 08:25 RT
KHERLI [KL] 08:42 RT
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD] 09:00 RT
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 10:25 RT
DAUSA [DO] 10:52 RT
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 11:41 RT
JAIPUR [JP] 12:20 RT
PHULERA JN [FL] 13:25 RT
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR] 13:34 RT
NAWA CITY [NAC] 13:58 RT
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 14:14 RT
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 14:30 RT
DEGANA JN [DNA] 15:09 RT
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 16:35 RT
GOTAN [GOTN] 17:03 RT
JODHPUR JN [JU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: