MAQ MS EXP (16860) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAQ MS EXP [16860] for 19 January 2018.
Currently MAQ MS EXP [16860] has Not Started from MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] (On Time)   Refresh

MAQ MS EXP [16860] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
MANJESHWAR [MJS] 07:17 07:17 Right Time
KUMBLA [KMQ] 07:32 07:32 Right Time
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
KOTIKULAM [KQK] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
KANHANGAD [KZE] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
NILESHWAR [NLE] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
CHARVATTUR [CHV] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
PAYYANUR [PAY] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
PAYANGADI [PAZ] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
KANNAPURAM [KPQ] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
KANNUR [CAN] 09:30 09:30 Right Time
THALASSERY [TLY] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
MAHE [MAHE] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
VADAKARA [BDJ] 10:10 10:10 Right Time
QUILANDI [QLD] 10:30 10:30 Right Time
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
FEROK [FK] 11:15 11:15 Right Time
KADALUNDI [KN] 11:23 11:23 Right Time
PARPANANGADI [PGI] 11:35 11:35 Right Time
TANUR [TA] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
TIRUR [TIR] 11:55 11:55 Right Time
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
PATTAMBI [PTB] 12:30 12:30 Right Time
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 12:55 12:55 Right Time
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 13:15 13:15 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 13:45 13:45 Right Time
PODANUR JN [PTJ] 15:25 15:25 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 15:40 15:40 Right Time
COIMBATORE NRTH [CBF] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
PILAMEDU [PLMD] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 16:30 16:30 Right Time
UTTUKULI [UKL] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 17:55 17:55 Right Time
UNJALUR [URL] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
KODUMUDI [KMD] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
PUGALUR [PGR] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
MARTHIPALAYAM [MPLM] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
KARUR [KRR] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
MAHADANAPURAM [MMH] 20:23 20:23 Right Time
KULITALAI [KLT] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
TIRCHRPALI FORT [TP] 21:25 21:25 Right Time
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
SRIRANGAM [SRGM] 22:20 22:20 Right Time
ARIYALUR [ALU] 23:10 23:10 Right Time
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 00:15 00:15 Right Time
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
TINDIVANAM [TMV] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 02:45 02:45 Right Time
TAMBARAM [TBM] 03:15 03:15 Right Time
MAMBALAM [MBM] 03:35 03:35 Right Time
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given