MAO-KOP SPECIAL/128 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MADGAON [MAO] 19:40 RT
KARMALI [KRMI] 20:20 RT
THIVIM [THVM] 20:42 RT
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 21:18 RT
KUDAL [KUDL] 21:40 RT
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 21:56 RT
KANKAVALI [KKW] 22:20 RT
VAIBHAVWADI RD [VBW] 22:42 RT
RAJAPUR ROAD [RAJP] 22:58 RT
RATNAGIRI [RN] 23:57 RT
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 00:36 RT
CHIPLUN [CHI] 01:12 RT
KHED [KHED] 01:54 RT
MANGAON [MNI] 04:02 RT
ROHA [ROHA] 05:00 RT
PANVEL [PNVL] 06:25 RT
KARJAT [KJT] 07:45 RT
LONAVALA [LNL] 08:33 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] 10:45 RT
SATARA [STR] 13:45 RT
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 16:35 RT
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: