MAO- CSMT SPECIAL/112 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MADGAON [MAO] 14:40 RT
KARMALI [KRMI] 15:25 RT
THIVIM [THVM] 15:42 RT
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 16:24 RT
ZARAP [ZARP] 16:36 RT
KUDAL [KUDL] 16:47 RT
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 17:02 RT
KANKAVALI [KKW] 17:20 RT
VAIBHAVWADI RD [VBW] 18:00 RT
RATNAGIRI [RN] 19:20 RT
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 20:18 RT
CHIPLUN [CHI] 21:12 RT
KHED [KHED] 21:44 RT
MANGAON [MNI] 23:22 RT
ROHA [ROHA] 00:50 RT
PANVEL [PNVL] 02:10 RT
THANE [TNA] 03:35 RT
DADAR [DR] 04:00 RT
CSTM Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: