MANAS RHINO PASSENGER/55802 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GUWAHATI [GHY] 17:30 RT
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 17:47 RT
AGT 17:59 RT
CHANGSARI [CGS] 18:16 RT
BIZ 18:27 RT
KENDUKANA [KDKN] 18:35 RT
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 18:52 RT
GOE 19:11 RT
NALBARI [NLV] 19:21 RT
KAITHALKUCHI [KTCH] 19:35 RT
TIHU [TIHU] 19:46 RT
NSRH 19:55 RT
PATHSALA [PBL] 20:06 RT
SORUPETA [SPQ] 20:17 RT
GSA 20:26 RT
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 20:36 RT
SORBHOG JN [SBE] 20:46 RT
PTLD 20:56 RT
BIJNI [BJF] 21:11 RT
CPQ 21:22 RT
BONGAIGAON [BNGN] 21:31 RT
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: