55801/MANAS RHINO PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 55801/MANAS RHINO PASSENGER - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MANAS RHINO PASSENGER [55801] for 21 April 2018.
MANAS RHINO PASSENGER [55801] has Reached Destination (GUWAHATI [GHY]) (Delayed by 15 mins)

Current Running Status Information of Train MANAS RHINO PASSENGER [55801]

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 04:25 04:32 7 mins late
BONGAIGAON [BNGN] 04:33 04:42 9 mins late
CPQ 04:42 04:53 11 mins late
BIJNI [BJF] 04:54 05:07 13 mins late
PTLD 05:05 05:20 15 mins late
SORBHOG JN [SBE] 05:15 05:33 18 mins late
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 05:26 05:45 19 mins late
GSA 05:35 05:54 19 mins late
SORUPETA [SPQ] 05:44 06:00 16 mins late
PATHSALA [PBL] 05:55 06:15 20 mins late
NSRH 06:03 06:23 20 mins late
TIHU [TIHU] 06:12 06:32 20 mins late
KAITHALKUCHI [KTCH] 06:23 06:44 21 mins late
NALBARI [NLV] 06:47 06:58 11 mins late
GOE 07:07 07:14 7 mins late
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 07:19 07:29 10 mins late
KENDUKANA [KDKN] 07:31 07:47 16 mins late
BIZ 07:39 07:55 16 mins late
CHANGSARI [CGS] 07:59 08:04 5 mins late
AGT 08:15 08:25 10 mins late
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 08:30 08:44 14 mins late
GUWAHATI [GHY] Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 Apr 2018 9:30