MANAS RHINO PASSENGER/55801 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Reached Destination (GUWAHATI [GHY]) (Delayed by 23 mins) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 04:50 04:52 2 mins late
BONGAIGAON [BNGN] 04:58 05:02 4 mins late
CPQ 05:07 05:12 5 mins late
BIJNI [BJF] 05:18 05:42 24 mins late
PTLD 05:29 05:56 27 mins late
SORBHOG JN [SBE] 05:39 06:08 29 mins late
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 05:50 06:20 30 mins late
GSA 05:59 06:29 30 mins late
SORUPETA [SPQ] 06:08 06:38 30 mins late
PATHSALA [PBL] 06:19 06:51 32 mins late
NSRH 06:27 06:59 32 mins late
TIHU [TIHU] 06:36 07:10 34 mins late
KAITHALKUCHI [KTCH] 06:49 07:22 33 mins late
NALBARI [NLV] 07:14 07:36 22 mins late
GOE 07:26 07:47 21 mins late
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 07:47 08:04 17 mins late
KENDUKANA [KDKN] 08:05 08:17 12 mins late
BIZ 08:13 08:28 15 mins late
CHANGSARI [CGS] 08:24 08:41 17 mins late
AGT 08:43 08:58 15 mins late
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 08:55 09:17 22 mins late
GUWAHATI [GHY] Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Jul 2018 9:40