MALWA EXPRESS/12920 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has been Arrived at NEW DELHI [NDLS] (Delayed by 32 mins) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 06:55 06:55 RT
CRWL 07:13 07:16 3 mins late
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 07:27 07:34 7 mins late
RAM NAGAR J K [RMJK] 07:42 07:52 10 mins late
MNWL 07:56 08:07 11 mins late
SGRR 08:10 08:23 13 mins late
BLA 08:24 08:40 16 mins late
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 09:00 09:05 5 mins late
KATHUA [KTHU] 10:02 10:13 11 mins late
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 10:45 10:53 8 mins late
MUKERIAN [MEX] 11:20 11:31 11 mins late
DASUYA [DZA] 11:37 11:52 15 mins late
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 12:43 12:43 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 13:45 13:45 RT
KHANNA [KNN] 14:27 14:29 2 mins late
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 14:45 14:48 3 mins late
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 15:40 15:58 18 mins late
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 16:15 16:39 24 mins late
KARNAL [KUN] 16:41 17:14 33 mins late
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 17:11 17:43 32 mins late
SONIPAT [SNP] 17:43 18:25 42 mins late
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 18:27 19:08 41 mins late
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Arrived 19:15 19:32 17 mins late
FARIDABAD [FDB] 19:44 20:01 17 mins late
BALLABGARH [BVH] 19:58 20:15 17 mins late
PALWAL [PWL] 20:32 20:32 RT
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 21:04 21:04 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 21:40 21:40 RT
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 22:30 22:30 RT
DHAULPUR [DHO] 23:28 23:28 RT
MORENA [MRA] 23:53 23:53 RT
GWALIOR [GWL] 00:35 00:35 RT
DABRA [DBA] 01:23 01:23 RT
DATIA [DAA] 01:50 01:50 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] 02:45 02:45 RT
BABINA [BAB] 03:10 03:10 RT
LALITPUR [LAR] 04:00 04:00 RT
BINA JN [BINA] 05:15 05:15 RT
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 05:48 05:48 RT
VIDISHA [BHS] 06:18 06:18 RT
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 07:40 07:40 RT
SHRN 08:06 08:06 RT
SEHORE [SEH] 08:28 08:28 RT
KALAPIPAL [KPP] 08:55 08:55 RT
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 09:09 09:09 RT
AKODIA [AKD] 09:22 09:22 RT
BERCHHA [BCH] 09:50 09:50 RT
MAKSI [MKC] 10:06 10:06 RT
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 11:20 11:20 RT
DEWAS [DWX] 11:57 11:57 RT
INDORE JN BG [INDB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Jul 2018 19:29