12919 / MALWA EXPRESS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12919 / MALWA EXPRESS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MALWA EXPRESS [12919] for 23 May 2018.
Currently MALWA EXPRESS [12919] is Running and Departed from BLX (Delayed by 5 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 12:25 12:25 RT
DEWAS [DWX] 13:11 13:12 1 mins late
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 14:10 14:13 3 mins late
MAKSI [MKC] 14:43 14:54 11 mins late
BERCHHA [BCH] 15:00 15:10 10 mins late
BLX Departed (No Stoppage) 15:16 15:21 5 mins late
AKODIA [AKD] 15:25 15:30 5 mins late
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 15:40 15:44 4 mins late
KALAPIPAL [KPP] 15:54 15:58 4 mins late
SEHORE [SEH] 16:19 16:23 4 mins late
SHRN 17:00 17:04 4 mins late
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 17:35 17:39 4 mins late
VIDISHA [BHS] 18:16 18:20 4 mins late
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 18:47 18:51 4 mins late
BINA JN [BINA] 19:40 19:40 RT
LALITPUR [LAR] 20:25 20:25 RT
BABINA [BAB] 21:10 21:10 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] 22:05 22:05 RT
DATIA [DAA] 22:27 22:27 RT
DABRA [DBA] 22:51 22:51 RT
GWALIOR [GWL] 23:33 23:33 RT
MORENA [MRA] 23:56 23:56 RT
DHAULPUR [DHO] 00:37 00:37 RT
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 01:25 01:25 RT
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 01:35 01:35 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 02:16 02:16 RT
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 02:46 02:46 RT
PALWAL [PWL] 03:40 03:40 RT
BALLABGARH [BVH] 04:00 04:00 RT
FARIDABAD [FDB] 04:13 04:13 RT
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 04:38 04:38 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 05:20 05:20 RT
SONIPAT [SNP] 06:15 06:15 RT
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 06:50 06:50 RT
KARNAL [KUN] 07:15 07:15 RT
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 07:43 07:43 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 09:05 09:05 RT
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 09:49 09:49 RT
KHANNA [KNN] 10:04 10:04 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 11:15 11:15 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 12:05 12:05 RT
DASUYA [DZA] 12:52 12:52 RT
MUKERIAN [MEX] 13:10 13:10 RT
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 14:00 14:00 RT
KATHUA [KTHU] 14:35 14:35 RT
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 16:20 16:20 RT
BLA 16:37 16:37 RT
SGRR 16:51 16:51 RT
RAM NAGAR J K [RMJK] 17:31 17:31 RT
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 17:45 17:45 RT
CRWL 17:59 17:59 RT
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 May 2018 15:28