MAJN-CSMT EXPRESS (12134) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAJN-CSMT EXPRESS [12134] for 23 January 2018.
Currently MAJN-CSMT EXPRESS [12134] has Not Started from MANGALORE JN [MAJN] (On Time)   Refresh

MAJN-CSMT EXPRESS [12134] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 13:55 13:55 Right Time
SURATHKAL [SL] 14:27 14:27 Right Time
UDUPI [UD] 14:59 14:59 Right Time
KUNDAPURA [KUDA] 15:27 15:27 Right Time
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] 15:52 15:52 Right Time
BHATKAL [BTJL] 16:12 16:12 Right Time
KUMTA [KT] 16:58 16:58 Right Time
KARWAR [KAWR] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
MADGAON [MAO] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
KANKAVALI [KKW] 20:42 20:42 Right Time
RATNAGIRI [RN] 22:20 22:20 Right Time
PANVEL [PNVL] 02:50 02:50 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 03:35 03:35 Right Time
CSMT Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given