MAHUVA EXPRESS - 12945 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train MAHUVA EXPRESS - 12945

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAHUVA EXPRESS [12945] for 18 June 2018.
12945 does not start on Mon from source SURAT [ST]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SURAT [ST] 05:30 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 07:15 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 09:20 RT
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 10:18 RT
JORAWARNAGAR JN [JVN] 11:38 RT
WADHWAN CITY [WC] 11:44 RT
LIMBDI [LM] 12:06 RT
BOTAD JN [BTD] 13:14 RT
DHOLA JN [DLJ] 14:00 RT
DHASA JN [DAS] 14:22 RT
LILIYA MOTA [LMO] 14:49 RT
SAVARKUNDLA [SVKD] 15:08 RT
RAJULA JN [RLA] 15:49 RT
MAHUVA JN [MHV] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: