MAHARASHTRA EXP/11040 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train is Running and Departed from WARDHA JN [WR] (Delayed by 31 mins) Origin Start date: 21 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GONDIA JN [G] 08:20 08:30 10 mins late
TIRORA [TRO] 08:42 09:04 22 mins late
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 09:00 09:23 23 mins late
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 09:15 09:39 24 mins late
KAMPTEE [KP] 09:48 10:07 19 mins late
ITWARI [ITR] 10:08 10:29 21 mins late
NAGPUR [NGP] 10:55 11:12 17 mins late
AJNI [AJNI] 11:04 11:22 18 mins late
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 12:03 12:13 10 mins late
WARDHA JN [WR] Departed 12:13 12:44 31 mins late
PULGAON JN [PLO] 12:36 13:07 31 mins late
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 12:55 13:26 31 mins late
CHANDUR [CND] 13:12 13:43 31 mins late
BADNERA JN [BD] 14:15 14:39 24 mins late
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 14:45 15:09 24 mins late
AKOLA JN [AK] 15:15 15:39 24 mins late
SHEGAON [SEG] 15:45 16:09 24 mins late
JALAMB JN [JM] 15:55 16:19 24 mins late
NANDURA [NN] 16:05 16:29 24 mins late
MALKAPUR [MKU] 16:30 16:54 24 mins late
BODWAD [BDWD] 16:50 17:14 24 mins late
VARANGAON [VNA] 17:05 17:29 24 mins late
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 17:50 18:07 17 mins late
JALGAON JN [JL] 18:15 18:32 17 mins late
PACHORA JN [PC] 18:45 19:02 17 mins late
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 19:45 19:57 12 mins late
NANDGAON [NGN] 20:15 20:27 12 mins late
MANMAD JN [MMR] 21:05 21:08 3 mins late
YEOLA [YL] 21:40 21:41 1 mins late
KOPARGAON [KPG] 21:50 21:51 1 mins late
PUNTAMBA [PB] 22:35 22:36 1 mins late
BELAPUR [BAP] 23:10 23:11 1 mins late
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 00:42 00:42 RT
DAUND JN [DD] 03:00 03:00 RT
KEDGAON [KDG] 03:30 03:30 RT
URULI [URI] 03:50 03:50 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] 04:50 04:50 RT
GHORPURI [GPR] 04:57 04:57 RT
JEJURI [JJR] 05:50 05:50 RT
NIRA [NIRA] 06:30 06:30 RT
LONAND [LNN] 06:40 06:40 RT
WATHAR [WTR] 07:15 07:15 RT
JARANDESHWAR [JSV] 07:30 07:30 RT
SATARA [STR] 08:05 08:05 RT
KOREGAON [KRG] 08:15 08:15 RT
RAHIMATPUR [RMP] 08:30 08:30 RT
TARGAON [TAZ] 08:40 08:40 RT
MASUR [MSR] 08:55 08:55 RT
KARAD [KRD] 09:20 09:20 RT
BHAVANI NAGAR [BVNR] 09:35 09:35 RT
TAKARI [TKR] 09:45 09:45 RT
KIRLOSKARVADI [KOV] 10:00 10:00 RT
BHILAVDI [BVQ] 10:15 10:15 RT
SANGLI [SLI] 10:55 10:55 RT
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 11:20 11:20 RT
JAYASINGPUR [JSP] 11:35 11:35 RT
HATKANAGALE [HTK] 11:50 11:50 RT
RUKADI [RKD] 12:00 12:00 RT
VALIVADE [VV] 12:10 12:10 RT
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 Jul 2018 12:45