17411 / MAHALAXMI EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 17411 / MAHALAXMI EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAHALAXMI EXP [17411] for 24 May 2018.
Currently MAHALAXMI EXP [17411] has Not Started from MUMBAI CST [CSMT] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUMBAI CST [CSMT] 20:20 20:20 RT
DADAR [DR] 20:35 20:35 RT
THANE [TNA] 21:00 21:00 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 21:23 21:23 RT
KARJAT [KJT] 22:10 22:10 RT
LONAVALA [LNL] 22:55 22:55 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] 00:20 00:20 RT
SATARA [STR] 03:15 03:15 RT
KARAD [KRD] 04:10 04:10 RT
TAKARI [TKR] 04:35 04:35 RT
KIRLOSKARVADI [KOV] 04:45 04:45 RT
SANGLI [SLI] 05:25 05:25 RT
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 05:55 05:55 RT
JAYASINGPUR [JSP] 06:10 06:10 RT
HATKANAGALE [HTK] 06:25 06:25 RT
RUKADI [RKD] 06:35 06:35 RT
VALIVADE [VV] 06:45 06:45 RT
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given