JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP (12189) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP [12189] for 19 January 2018.
Currently JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP [12189] has Not Started from JABALPUR [JBP] (On Time)   Refresh

JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP [12189] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JABALPUR [JBP] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 19:25 19:25 Right Time
MAIHAR [MYR] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
JAITWAR [JTW] 21:18 21:18 Right Time
MAJHAGAWAN [MJG] 21:44 21:44 Right Time
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
ATARRA [ATE] 23:29 23:29 Right Time
BANDA JN [BNDA] 00:12 00:12 Right Time
MAHOBA [MBA] 00:55 00:55 Right Time
BELA TAL [BTX] 01:25 01:25 Right Time
HARPALPUR [HPP] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
MAU RANIPUR [MRPR] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
NIVARI [NEW] 02:50 02:50 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
DATIA [DAA] 04:42 04:42 Right Time
DABRA [DBA] 05:06 05:06 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 05:55 05:55 Right Time
MORENA [MRA] 06:22 06:22 Right Time
DHAULPUR [DHO] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 09:20 09:20 Right Time
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
PALWAL [PWL] 10:35 10:35 Right Time
BALLABGARH [BVH] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 11:08 11:08 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given