12401 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from ISLAMPUR [IPR] (On Time) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ISLAMPUR [IPR] 16:10 RT
EKANGARSARAI [EKR] 16:21 RT
HILSA [HIL] 16:34 RT
DANIYAWAN BZR H [DNWH] 16:58 RT
FATWA [FUT] 17:14 RT
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 17:24 RT
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 17:38 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] 18:10 RT
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 18:21 RT
DANAPUR [DNR] 18:32 RT
BIHTA [BTA] 18:45 RT
KUA 18:56 RT
ARA [ARA] 19:06 RT
BIHIYA [BEA] 19:21 RT
DUMRAON [DURE] 19:43 RT
BUXAR [BXR] 20:01 RT
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 20:29 RT
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 20:40 RT
DDU 22:14 RT
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 23:10 RT
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 23:22 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 00:45 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 03:25 RT
ETAWAH [ETW] 04:58 RT
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 05:37 RT
FIROZABAD [FZD] 05:56 RT
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 06:35 RT
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 09:05 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: