Live Running Status of train MACHILIPATNAM/17050 | Spot Your Train MACHILIPATNAM/17050

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 22:45 RT
JANGAON [ZN] 23:50 RT
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 00:45 RT
WARANGAL [WL] 01:00 RT
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 01:34 RT
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 01:46 RT
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 02:30 RT
KHAMMAM [KMT] 02:52 RT
MADHIRA [MDR] 03:15 RT
KONDAPALLI [KI] 04:28 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 05:05 RT
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 06:00 RT
NUJELLA [NUJ] 06:08 RT
GUDLAVALLERU [GVL] 06:15 RT
KAVUTARAM [KVM] 06:20 RT
VADLAMANNADU [VMD] 06:28 RT
PEDANA [PAV] 06:37 RT
CHILAKALAPUDI [CLU] 06:45 RT
MACHILIPATNAM [MTM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: