LUDHINA HISAR PASS - 54636 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train LUDHINA HISAR PASS - 54636

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LUDHINA HISAR PASS [54636] for 21 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 09:35 RT
GILL [GILL] 09:47 RT
JSL 09:58 RT
KILA RAIPUR [QRP] 10:05 RT
AHMADGARH [AHH] 10:19 RT
RHW 10:27 RT
KUP [KUP] 10:33 RT
MALERKOTLA [MET] 10:44 RT
HIMMATANA [HMI] 10:54 RT
DHURI JN [DUI] 11:22 RT
BAHADUR SINGH W [BSS] 11:31 RT
SANGRUR [SAG] 11:40 RT
BZ 11:49 RT
SUNAM [SFM] 11:56 RT
CHAJLI [CJL] 12:07 RT
GGKR 12:14 RT
LEHRA GAGA [LHA] 12:22 RT
GURNAY [GRN] 12:33 RT
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 12:50 RT
KUDN 13:08 RT
JMLPR SHAIKHAN [JPS] 13:15 RT
PLT 13:25 RT
GJW 13:33 RT
UKLANA [UKN] 13:43 RT
DULP 13:54 RT
BARWALA [BXC] 14:11 RT
DHANSU [DNX] 14:35 RT
RPHR 14:44 RT
HISAR [HSR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: