54331/00000 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from LUCKNOW NR [LKO] (On Time) Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 17:05 17:05 RT
LNWT 17:13 17:13 RT
ALAMNAGAR [AMG] 17:22 17:22 RT
KAKORI [KKJ] 17:32 17:32 RT
MALIHABAD [MLD] 17:43 17:43 RT
DILAWARNAGAR [DIL] 17:51 17:51 RT
RAHIMABAD [RBD] 18:05 18:05 RT
SANDILA [SAN] 18:18 18:18 RT
UMAR TALI [UTA] 18:28 18:28 RT
DALELNAGAR [DLQ] 18:39 18:39 RT
BALAMU JN [BLM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 14 Jul 2018 2:15