LTT-NZB EXPRESS (11205) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LTT-NZB EXPRESS [11205] for 23 January 2018.
11205 does not start on Tuesday from source station LTT   Refresh

LTT-NZB EXPRESS [11205] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 16:40 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 17:20 Right Time
IGATPURI [IGP] 19:55 Right Time
DEVLALI [DVL] 20:35 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 20:45 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 22:15 Right Time
ROTEGAON [RGO] 22:50 Right Time
LASUR [LSR] 23:10 Right Time
AURANGABAD [AWB] 00:30 Right Time
JALNA [J] 01:32 Right Time
PARTUR [PTU] 02:00 Right Time
SELU [SELU] 02:30 Right Time
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 04:02 Right Time
PURNA JN [PAU] 05:10 Right Time
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 05:45 Right Time
MUDKHED [MUE] 06:35 Right Time
UMRI [UMRI] 07:00 Right Time
DHARMABAD [DAB] 07:28 Right Time
BASAR [BSX] 07:40 Right Time
NAVIPET [NVT] 08:53 Right Time
NIZAMABAD [NZB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: